An Aficionado's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
True Crimes
2016 — a.k.a. Dark Crimes, in 0 top lists- alexandros+avranas
- crime
- drama
- thriller
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
4
Terminal
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Pain & Gain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Man from Earth: Holocene
2017, in 0 top lists -
9
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ingrid Goes West
2017, in 0 top lists -
11
Killing Gunther
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
The Layover
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Little Hours
2017, in 0 top lists -
14
The Book of Henry
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Once Upon a Time in Venice
2017, in 0 top lists -
16
47 Meters Down
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Colossal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jue di tao wang
2016 — a.k.a. Skiptrace, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ben-Hur
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Grandpa
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Freaks of Nature
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Goosebumps
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Turbo Kid
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112