Animatress's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
2
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check