Apronikoff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
85
On an Island with You
1948, in 0 top lists Check -
84
La morte ha fatto l'uovo
1968 — a.k.a. Death Laid an Egg, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Vittra
2012 — a.k.a. Wither, in 0 top lists Check -
82
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Boarding Gate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
79
L'urlo
1970 — a.k.a. The Howl, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
76
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Forbidden
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Salome
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
73
La casa con la scala nel buio
1983 — a.k.a. A Blade in the Dark, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Nightmares
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
69
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
68
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
66
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Superman/Doomsday
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
62
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86