Armofpilot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
4
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Titan A.E.
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check