AstroBall's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27