Auzzie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Return to House on Haunted Hill
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check