AvocadoPenguin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Thunderpants
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Rumor Has It...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tess
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check