Azizam2020's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
52
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
53
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
57
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
66
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
88
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
97
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
108
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
136
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
162
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check