Basedborys's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92