Bbbbob1239's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check