Behzad_savana's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
8
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Capharnaüm
2018 — a.k.a. Capernaum, in 7 top lists -
12
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
15
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
17
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3
2023, in 3 top lists -
20
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
21
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65