Belle6854's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Last Station
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check