Benhere's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Red Planet
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Six Days Seven Nights
1998 — a.k.a. 6 Days 7 Nights, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The In-Laws
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hard Rain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Karate Kid Part II
1986, in 1 top list Check -
27
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Let's Get Harry
1986 — a.k.a. The Rescue, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Saint
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Ishtar
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Turbulence
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
72
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
73
Tank
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Supergirl
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Concorde... Airport '79
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
95
The New Adventures of Tarzan
1935, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87