Benhere's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Red Planet
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Skyway to Death
1974 Check -
13
The Power
1968, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The In-Laws
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Turbulence
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Bijo to ekitai ningen
1958 — a.k.a. The H-Man, in 1 top list Check -
85
Crimes of Passion
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Jumpin' Jack Flash
1986, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Concorde... Airport '79
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
181
Like Father, Like Son
1974 — a.k.a. Massacre Mafia Style, in 1 top list Check -
204
Wings of Danger
1952 — a.k.a. Dead on Course, in 0 top lists Check -
205
Hells Angels on Wheels
1967, in 1 top list Check -
206
Night of the Lepus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
208
Silent Night, Deadly Night
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
210
Hands of the Ripper
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
211
Gekitotsu! Satsujin ken
1974 — a.k.a. The Streetfighter, in 1 top list Check -
228
Scared to Death
1947, in 0 top lists Check -
229
The Swarm
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
250
Jail Bait
1954 — a.k.a. Hidden Face, in 1 top list Check -
256
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
258
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51