Bilko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Targets
1968, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
4
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
9
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Mannequin
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check