BlackMamba's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Les bronzés 3: amis pour la vie
2006 — a.k.a. French Fried Vacation 3: Friends Forever, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check