Blackoutnation's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check