Blackoutzero's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41