Brandonbarone's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
31
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check