Brandonbarone's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
22
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
25
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39