Bravesfan17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
21
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93