BryceMyhre's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check