Bubar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Otmar Bauer Zeigt
1969 — a.k.a. Vomit-Action, in 1 top list Check -
11
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Incredible Torture Show
1976 — a.k.a. Bloodsucking Freaks, in 3 top lists Check -
10
La marche de l'empereur
2005 — a.k.a. March of the Penguins, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Class of Nuke 'Em High Part II: Subhumanoid...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
9
Les raisins de la mort
1978 — a.k.a. The Grapes of Death, in 1 top list Check -
7
L'ultimo treno della notte
1975 — a.k.a. Last Stop on the Night Train, in 1 top list Check -
12
Coup de torchon
1981 — a.k.a. Coup de Torchon, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Petey Wheatstraw
1977 — a.k.a. The Devil's Son-In-Law, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pure S
1975, in 1 top list Check -
1
Stars and Suns
2008, in 0 top lists Check