Bubble_boy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check