C-bastard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check