CAD's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Tales of an Ancient Empire
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check