Celis17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Philly Kid
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Sitter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Sessions
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92