Celldweller7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
134
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
45
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
114
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
38
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
101
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
113
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
54
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
132
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
133
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Them!
1954, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
8
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
41
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
10
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141