Celldweller7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
115
Judex
1916, in 6 top lists Check -
114
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
134
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
77
Jurassic World: Dominion
2022, in 1 top list -
133
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
94
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
113
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
138
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Space Cowboys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Jungle Cruise
2021, in 1 top list Check -
120
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
100
Band of Angels
1957, in 1 top list Check -
21
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
45
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
93
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The BFG
2016, in 1 top list Check -
83
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
101
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Mule
2018, in 1 top list -
90
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
50
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141