Celldweller7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
41
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
47
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
72
Nomads
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Meridian
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
81
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
83
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check