Celldweller7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Tobacco Road
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Quest
1996, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
7
First Man Into Space
1959, in 1 top list Check -
8
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
13
What's Up, Tiger Lily?
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bebe's Kids
1992, in 1 top list Check -
16
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
18
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
20
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
27
Jail Bait
1954 — a.k.a. Hidden Face, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103