Centaurdm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 279