Centaurdm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
29
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
55
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
59
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
88
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
99
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66