Cerdog's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sliding Doors
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check