Chellllsea's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dead Man Down
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Adventures of Food Boy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check