Chewitt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Texas Killing Fields
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Xin liu xing hu die jian
1993 — a.k.a. Butterfly and Sword, in 1 top list Check -
7
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Raising Cain
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Bag Man
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Speak No Evil
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Captive
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wrecker
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Don't Blink
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Tom Jones
1963, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hold the Dark
2018, in 0 top lists -
19
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check