ChrisDN's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check