Claire3365's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check