CoffinDancr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Thirteen Conversations About One Thing
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Dover Boys at Pimento University or The...
1942, in 1 top list Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78