Colombiaantje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Deadfall Trail
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bereavement
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Tamara Drewe
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Stepfather
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Possession of David O'Reilly
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Footloose
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31