Comadreja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check