CoolCol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
6
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lost Daughter
2021, in 0 top lists -
13
Aftersun
2022, in 3 top lists -
14
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Gambler
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Pyramid
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Saltburn
2023, in 0 top lists -
18
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check