Cyansunday's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check