Dan_rehman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check