Darkness_prevails's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gayniggers from Outer Space
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Opposite of Sex
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Heaven's Gate
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
One for the Money
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Heat and Sunlight
1987, in 1 top list Check -
19
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Importance of Being Earnest
1952, in 1 top list Check -
25
In This World
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Let's Scare Jessica to Death
1971, in 1 top list Check -
28
Non si sevizia un paperino
1972 — a.k.a. Don't Torture a Duckling, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Cabin Boy
1994, in 1 top list Check -
30
From Hell It Came
1957, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48