Dbrgss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
58
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
57
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
53
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
74
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
50
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98