Dbrgss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
30
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Passion Play
2010, in 0 top lists Check