Debs-n's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check