Devilwoman666's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
2
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check