Diaizze's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check